Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Sao Mateus

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Sao Mateus. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Sao Mateus with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,7627,931
BustAfghanistan 12,3957,702
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,5127,775
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,0278,095
FarahAfghanistan 12,2077,586
GardizAfghanistan 12,8788,002
GhazniAfghanistan 12,8017,955
HeratAfghanistan 12,2457,609
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,8968,014
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,0008,078
KabulAfghanistan 12,8878,008
KandaharAfghanistan 12,5337,788
KhostAfghanistan 12,9418,041
KunduzAfghanistan 12,8818,004
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,5037,769
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,7297,910
North SalangAfghanistan 12,8778,002
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,3407,668
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,5977,828
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,5537,800
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,1497,549
ShkoderAlbania 9,0935,651
TiranaAlbania 9,0625,632
VloreAlbania 8,9875,585
AdrarAlgeria 6,7124,171
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,6384,746
AlgiersAlgeria 7,6434,749
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,9434,936
BatnaAlgeria 7,7634,824
BecharAlgeria 6,8734,271
BejaiaAlgeria 7,7574,820
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,7644,203
BiskraAlgeria 7,6524,755
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,2214,487
ChlefAlgeria 7,4854,651
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,8234,861
DjanetAlgeria 7,1684,454
DjelfaAlgeria 7,4814,649
El GoleaAlgeria 7,1324,432
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,6244,738
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,3384,560
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,4434,625
In AmenasAlgeria 7,4394,623
In SalahAlgeria 6,8494,256
MilianaAlgeria 7,5474,690
OranAlgeria 7,3204,549
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,5564,074
SkikdaAlgeria 7,8874,901
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,7444,191
TebessaAlgeria 7,8584,883
TimimounAlgeria 6,8534,258
TindoufAlgeria 6,1843,843
TouggourtAlgeria 7,5444,688
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,5008,389
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,8809,246
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,0164,981
HuamboAngola 5,9643,706
LuandaAngola 5,8163,614
LuenaAngola 6,4313,996
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,5263,434
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 5,1053,172
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 5,1243,184
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 5,1393,193
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,6902,914
ByrdAntarctica 7,7624,824
DavisAntarctica 9,1325,675
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 5,0573,143
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,1455,683
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 2,5441,581
AzulArgentina 2,7981,739
Bahia BlancaArgentina 3,0971,925
BarilocheArgentina 3,8792,411
Buenos AiresArgentina 2,5501,585
CeresArgentina 2,5551,588
ChamicalArgentina 2,9611,840
ChepesArgentina 3,0281,881
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 3,9392,448
ConcordiaArgentina 2,2991,429
CórdobaArgentina 2,8181,751
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,8191,752
CorrientesArgentina 2,1621,344
EsquelArgentina 3,9822,475
EzeizaArgentina 2,5701,597
FormosaArgentina 2,0621,281
General PicoArgentina 3,0121,871
GualeguaychuArgentina 2,4531,524
JuninArgentina 2,7261,694
La PlataArgentina 2,5371,576
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,7071,682
La RiojaArgentina 2,9751,849
LaboulayeArgentina 2,8911,796
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,5342,818
Las LomitasArgentina 2,2411,392
Malarg EArgentina 3,4642,153
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,7132,307
Mar Del PlataArgentina 2,7441,705
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,7131,686
MendozaArgentina 3,2882,043
Mendoza AeroArgentina 3,2802,038
Monte CaserosArgentina 2,2081,372
NeuquenArgentina 3,5322,195
Nueve De JulioArgentina 2,7821,729
OranArgentina 2,5861,607
ParanaArgentina 2,5271,570
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 2,1331,326
PehuajoArgentina 2,8841,792
PergaminoArgentina 2,6591,652
PigeArgentina 3,0331,885
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,8051,743
PosadasArgentina 1,9071,185
PresidenciaArgentina 2,2971,427
Puente Del IncaArgentina 3,3772,098
Punta IndioArgentina 2,5251,569
Rafaela IntaArgentina 2,5831,605
ReconquistaArgentina 2,3251,445
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,9061,806
Rio GallegosArgentina 4,4732,779
RivadaviaArgentina 2,4591,528
RosarioArgentina 2,6161,626
SaltaArgentina 2,7291,696
San AntonioArgentina 3,4352,135
San LuisArgentina 3,0901,920
San RafaelArgentina 3,3242,065
Santa RosaArgentina 3,1031,928
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,6871,670
SarmientoArgentina 4,0232,500
TrelewArgentina 3,6172,248
TucumanArgentina 2,7461,706
UshuaiaArgentina 4,6812,909
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,9261,818
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,7091,684
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 3,0331,884
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,8786,760
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,9971,862
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,0478,729
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5968,448
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,2419,471
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2379,468
AmberleyAustralia 14,6899,128
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,5609,048
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,7039,136
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4949,628
CairnsAustralia 16,0129,950
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,9348,659
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3848,938
CedunaAustralia 14,3218,900
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9569,294
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,6389,717
Cobar MoAustralia 14,4028,950
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,36910,172
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,3918,943
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4348,970
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0579,978
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,40910,196
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,1668,803
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,2838,875
East SaleAustralia 13,6568,486
Esperance (po)Australia 13,8618,614
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8628,614
EssendonAustralia 13,7218,526
ForrestAustralia 14,3608,923
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,6758,498
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0678,742
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,9869,312
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6889,749
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,1328,160
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,1278,157
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,5959,691
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1618,800
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,2768,250
LavertonAustralia 13,7088,518
LearmonthAustralia 14,6549,106
LongreachAustralia 15,3089,513
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,3099,513
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,0748,746
Low HeadAustralia 13,3368,287
Mackay MoAustralia 15,4799,619
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,6827,259
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0539,354
MeekatharraAustralia 14,4638,987
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,7288,531
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,7128,521
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,1258,778
Mount GambierAustralia 13,7388,537
Mount IsaAustralia 15,6369,716
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,9268,654
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9729,925
Nowra RanAustralia 13,9508,669
NuriootpaAustralia 14,1018,763
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7659,175
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,8529,229
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8248,590
Port HedlandAustralia 15,0789,370
RichmondAustralia 14,0918,757
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2049,448
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,0468,728
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,0548,734
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7029,758
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,7049,758
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,75110,410
TibooburraAustralia 14,6599,109
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7349,777
WaggaAustralia 13,9778,685
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,1558,796
WilliamtownAustralia 14,1568,797
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,9799,930
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5389,034
WoomeraAustralia 14,4608,986
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9969,940
GrazAustria 9,1555,689
InnsbruckAustria 8,9375,554
KlagenfurtAustria 9,0645,633
LinzAustria 9,1685,697
SalzburgAustria 9,0705,636
ViennaAustria 9,2955,776
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,0235,607
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,0516,867
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,1806,947
GancaAzerbaijan 11,0416,861
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,1536,930
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,0476,865
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,4345,862
LerwickUk 9,4325,861
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,1726,943
QubaAzerbaijan 11,2366,982
SakiAzerbaijan 11,1236,912
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,2206,972
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,2246,975
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,2677,001
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,0516,867
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,1416,923
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,1036,900
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,0966,895
Horta, FaialAzores 6,4694,020
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,4504,008
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,5294,057
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,3433,942
MuharraqBahrain 10,9626,812
ChittagongBangladesh 14,9889,314
DhakaBangladesh 14,8629,236
CharnocksBarbados 4,1362,570
BrestBelarus 9,9686,194
GomelBelarus 10,4166,473
GrodnoBelarus 10,0776,262
MinskBelarus 10,2986,399
MogilevBelarus 10,4426,489
VitebskBelarus 10,5166,535
BrusselsBelgium 8,8505,499
D’UccleBelgium 8,8505,499
OstendeBelgium 8,8195,480
Belize CityBelize 6,6534,135
BeninBenin 5,4023,357
BohiconBenin 5,4213,369
CotonouBenin 5,4023,357
KandiBenin 5,7453,570
NatitingouBenin 5,5553,452
ParakouBenin 5,6053,483
SaveBenin 5,5103,424
BermudaBermuda 6,2633,892
La PazBolivia 3,0101,870
Santa CruzBolivia 2,4651,532
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,1335,675
FrancistownBotswana 6,9904,344
MaunBotswana 6,5984,100
TshaneBotswana 6,3723,959
AimoresBrazil 15596
AlagoinhasBrazil 727452
AltamiraBrazil 2,1851,358
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,2891,422
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 668415
ApodiBrazil 1,468912
AracajuBrazil 916569
AracuaiBrazil 311193
AragarcasBrazil 1,351839
AraxaBrazil 750466
Arco VerdeBrazil 1,182734
BageBrazil 2,0051,246
BambuiBrazil 660410
BarbacenaBrazil 498309
BarbalhaBrazil 1,267787
BarcelosBrazil 3,1951,986
BarraBrazil 919571
Barra Do CordaBrazil 1,581982
BarreirasBrazil 914568
BelémBrazil 2,1361,327
Belo HorizonteBrazil 450280
BelterraBrazil 2,4281,509
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,162722
Bom JesusBrazil 1,544960
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 714444
BrasiliaBrazil 918570
BrevesBrazil 2,2191,379
C. ItapemirimBrazil 273169
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 528328
CabroboBrazil 1,134705
CaceresBrazil 1,9141,190
CaetiteBrazil 595370
Campina GrandeBrazil 1,347837
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,559969
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,425886
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 746464
Campos SalesBrazil 1,302809
CanavieirasBrazil 351218
CaparaoBrazil 292182
CapinopolisBrazil 1,023636
CaratingaBrazil 271168
CaravelasBrazil 12578
CarinhanhaBrazil 665413
CarolinaBrazil 1,509937
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,247775
CataguasesBrazil 422262
CatalaoBrazil 856532
CatanduvaBrazil 991616
CaxiasBrazil 1,584985
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,6371,017
Ceara MirimBrazil 1,529950
Cel. PachecoBrazil 477296
ChapecoBrazil 1,606998
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,9241,196
CipoBrazil 859534
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,545960
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 379235
CordeiroBrazil 454282
CorrentinaBrazil 784487
CorumbaBrazil 1,8571,154
CoximBrazil 1,572977
CrateusBrazil 1,507937
CuiabaBrazil 1,7631,096
CuritibaBrazil 1,224761
DiamantinaBrazil 399248
DiamantinoBrazil 1,8321,138
DouradosBrazil 1,607999
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 606376
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,8331,139
EspinosaBrazil 522324
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 1,8381,142
FloraniaBrazil 1,437893
FlorestaBrazil 1,131703
FlorianoBrazil 1,371852
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,329826
FormosaBrazil 870540
FortalezaBrazil 1,6661,035
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,6971,054
FrancaBrazil 820510
GaranhunsBrazil 1,149714
GoianiaBrazil 1,021635
GoiasBrazil 1,134705
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 220137
GrajauBrazil 1,603996
GuairaBrazil 1,605998
GuaramirangaBrazil 1,606998
GuaratingaBrazil 221137
IbiriteBrazil 464289
IguatuBrazil 1,373853
IlheusBrazil 442274
ImperatrizBrazil 1,6831,046
IndaialBrazil 1,323822
IpameriBrazil 885550
IraiBrazil 1,6621,033
IreceBrazil 851529
ItaberabaBrazil 687427
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,6621,654
ItaitubaBrazil 2,3761,477
ItamarandibaBrazil 331205
ItaperunaBrazil 350217
ItapevaBrazil 1,102685
ItirucuBrazil 593369
ItuacuBrazil 565351
IvinhemaBrazil 1,520945
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,161721
JacobinaBrazil 838521
JaguaruanaBrazil 1,564972
Joao PessoaBrazil 1,398869
Joao PinheiroBrazil 676420
Juiz De ForaBrazil 500310
LavrasBrazil 607378
LencoisBrazil 702436
LinharesBrazil 8150
LondrinaBrazil 1,286799
MacapaBrazil 2,4161,501
MacauBrazil 1,550963
MaceioBrazil 1,099683
MachadoBrazil 714444
ManausBrazil 2,7951,737
MarabaBrazil 1,7951,115
MaringaBrazil 1,360845
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,4191,503
Monte AzulBrazil 507315
Monte SantoBrazil 921572
MonteiroBrazil 1,240770
Montes ClarosBrazil 479298
Morada NovaBrazil 1,522946
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 845525
Nova FriburgoBrazil 487302
ObidosBrazil 2,5291,572
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 1,083673
ParacatuBrazil 760472
ParanaBrazil 1,094680
ParanaguaBrazil 1,171727
ParanaibaBrazil 1,195743
ParintinsBrazil 2,5631,593
ParnaibaBrazil 1,7491,087
Passo FundoBrazil 1,6611,032
Patos De MinasBrazil 702437
PaulistanaBrazil 1,183735
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 1,049652
Pedra AzulBrazil 337209
PeixeBrazil 1,188739
PetrolinaBrazil 1,038645
PicosBrazil 1,306811
PiraiBrazil 607377
PirenopolisBrazil 1,018633
PompeuBrazil 545338
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,7031,058
Porto De MozBrazil 2,3201,441
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,424885
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,8201,752
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,7031,059
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,292803
PosseBrazil 863536
QuixeramobimBrazil 1,502934
RecifeBrazil 1,299807
RemansoBrazil 1,037644
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,1591,963
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 582362
Rio NegroBrazil 1,312815
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,171728
SalvadorBrazil 648403
Santa MariaBrazil 1,8601,156
SantaremBrazil 2,4281,509
SantosBrazil 887551
Sao CarlosBrazil 915569
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,8781,167
Sao GoncaloBrazil 1,341833
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,478919
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,8821,170
Sao LourencoBrazil 658409
Sao LuisBrazil 1,8621,157
Sao SimaoBrazil 861535
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,2812,039
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 916569
SerrinhaBrazil 792492
Sete LagoasBrazil 470292
SobralBrazil 1,6691,037
SoureBrazil 2,2141,376
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 991616
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 2,1241,320
SurubimBrazil 1,288801
TaguatingaBrazil 994618
TarauacaBrazil 3,5362,197
TauaBrazil 1,414878
TefeBrazil 3,1951,986
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 200124
TeresinaBrazil 1,548962
TiriosBrazil 2,9181,813
TorresBrazil 1,549963
TracuateuaBrazil 2,1061,309
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,261784
TriunfoBrazil 1,221759
TucuruiBrazil 1,9821,231
TuriacuBrazil 1,9831,232
UaupesBrazil 3,6372,260
UbatubaBrazil 756470
UberabaBrazil 855531
VassourasBrazil 572355
VicosaBrazil 388241
VitoriaBrazil 187116
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 431268
Ze DocaBrazil 1,7771,104
BurgasBulgaria 9,6736,011
LomBulgaria 9,4515,873
PlevenBulgaria 9,5215,916
PlovdivBulgaria 9,4595,878
SadovoBulgaria 9,4715,885
SandanskiBulgaria 9,3195,791
SofiaBulgaria 9,3925,836
VarnaBulgaria 9,7446,055
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,4393,380
BurundiBurundi 7,6964,783
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,15110,036
SiemreapCambodia 16,09810,003
BatouriCameroon 6,4704,020
DoualaCameroon 5,9853,719
GarouaCameroon 6,6174,112
MamfeCameroon 6,0293,746
MarouaCameroon 6,7594,200
NgaoundereCameroon 6,5324,059
NkoundjaCameroon 6,1693,833
YaoundeCameroon 6,1543,824
YokoCameroon 6,3233,929
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,0386,859
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,0056,838
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,1457,547
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,4614,636
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,3147,031
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,0495,623
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,0795,642
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,0705,015
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,9916,830
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,3946,459
Banff, AbCanada 10,6676,628
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,2695,138
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,0364,993
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,4546,496
Bissett, MbCanada 9,4645,881
Blue River, BcCanada 10,9446,801
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,1075,038
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,7197,282
Brandon, MbCanada 9,6335,986
Broadview, SkCanada 9,8176,100
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,7886,082
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,4807,134
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,6124,108
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,4427,110
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,1416,923
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,5656,565
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,0216,848
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,2697,003
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,6586,002
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,9346,173
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,2595,754
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,7687,313
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,5107,152
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,7127,278
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,2185,107
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,7256,664
Chapais, QcCanada 8,3575,193
Charlo, NbCanada 7,8694,890
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,5914,717
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,5964,720
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,2927,017
Chatham, NbCanada 7,7434,811
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,1246,291
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,8925,526
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,3635,197
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,9226,166
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,6077,213
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,1646,316
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,4936,521
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,5365,304
Comox, BcCanada 11,2376,983
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,0356,857
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,9416,178
Coronation, AbCanada 10,4486,493
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,6146,596
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,8614,885
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,7146,036
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,1316,917
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,7797,319
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,7494,815
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,0336,235
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,1785,082
Dryden, OnCanada 9,2185,728
Earlton, OnCanada 8,3585,194
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,6376,610
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,6466,615
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,6456,615
Edson, AbCanada 10,8246,726
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,4817,134
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,3876,455
Estevan, SkCanada 9,7726,072
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,6477,238
Eureka, NtCanada 11,3007,022
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,0426,241
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,7516,681
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,6556,621
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3727,066
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,4636,502
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,3907,078
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,8536,744
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,1816,948
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,9966,833
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,6794,772
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,6674,764
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,4985,902
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,6624,761
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,7846,080
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,1266,914
Golden, BcCanada 10,7626,688
Goose, NfCanada 8,2485,125
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,3705,201
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,0336,856
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,5234,675
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,6704,766
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,2317,601
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,4444,626
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,4664,639
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,0054,974
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,2475,125
Harrow, OnCanada 8,0705,015
Hay River, NtCanada 11,0826,886
Hope, BcCanada 10,9916,830
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,8077,337
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,2685,759
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,0837,509
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,4985,902
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,5057,149
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,5196,536
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,9676,815
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,6585,380
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,6605,381
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,8686,754
Kenora, OnCanada 9,3055,782
Kingston, OnCanada 7,9304,928
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,3527,676
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,3287,039
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,9365,553
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,9464,937
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,2496,369
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,6545,378
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,2847,012
Langara, BcCanada 11,8907,389
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,1485,685
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,4206,475
London, OnCanada 8,0575,007
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,1406,301
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,1306,295
Lytton, BcCanada 11,0276,852
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,3516,432
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,0895,027
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,2416,364
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,1597,556
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,5667,187
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,3026,402
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,1606,935
Moncton, NbCanada 7,6274,740
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,9954,968
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,9034,911
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,9134,917
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,9956,211
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,7345,428
Morden, MbCanada 9,4765,888
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,1275,050
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,6135,352
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,1536,930
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,9574,945
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,5335,303
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7507,302
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,2906,394
North Bay, OnCanada 8,2545,129
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,9864,962
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,9844,961
Peace River, AbCanada 10,9896,829
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,4786,511
Penticton, BcCanada 10,8656,751
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,1185,045
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,0174,982
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,2045,719
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,2266,976
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,6174,734
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,4347,105
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,5335,924
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,1636,316
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2216,973
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7237,285
Princeton, BcCanada 9,8646,130
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,0746,881
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,9384,933
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,1836,949
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,6056,590
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,3635,818
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,9456,180
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,9476,181
Resolute, NtCanada 11,0736,881
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,8286,729
Roberval, QcCanada 8,1375,056
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,2614,512
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,2676,380
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,5904,716
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,7917,327
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,2736,384
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,7914,842
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,1676,318
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,5205,294
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,5645,321
Scott, SkCanada 10,3036,403
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,0905,027
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,4404,623
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,8234,861
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,2377,604
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,2185,728
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,1935,713
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,7956,708
Smithers, BcCanada 11,5307,165
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,7034,787
Summerside, PeCanada 7,6344,744
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,1246,291
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,1316,296
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,4944,657
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,6696,630
Terrace, BcCanada 11,6097,214
Teslin, YtCanada 11,9617,433
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,9526,184
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,8536,744
Thompson, MbCanada 9,9006,152
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,9245,545
Timmins, OnCanada 8,5375,305
Tofino, BcCanada 11,2787,008
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,0164,981
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,0334,992
Trenton, OnCanada 7,9664,950
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,3675,821
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,5684,703
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,6566,622
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,3265,174
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1016,898
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,5566,560
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,4736,508
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,1006,898
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,1146,906
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,3795,207
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,0535,004
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,7467,299
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,0957,516
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,1995,095
Windsor, OnCanada 8,0935,029
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,4755,888
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,9956,211
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,4494,629
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0836,887
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,8646,130
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,8143,613
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,8253,620
SalCape Verde 4,3532,705
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,8854,278
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,5854,713
AbecheChad 7,5704,704
FayaChad 7,6294,741
MoundouChad 6,8394,250
N’DjamenaChad 6,9244,303
AntofagastaChile 3,2111,996
AricaChile 3,2111,995
Balmaceda PuertoChile 4,2042,612
ChicoChile 4,2472,639
ChillanChile 3,7152,309
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,8072,366
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 3,2522,021
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 4,2742,656
Curico-General FreireChile 3,5772,223
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 3,1791,975
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,0994,411
Isla Diego RamirezChile 4,8373,006
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,3992,112
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,9892,479
ParronChile 3,5012,176
Puerto AysenChile 4,2362,632
Puerto MonttChile 4,0352,507
Punta ArenasChile 4,6562,893
QuinteroChile 3,5172,186
SantiagoChile 3,4732,158
SewellChile 3,4692,155
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,8642,401
ValdiviaChile 3,9612,461
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,8662,402
VallenarChile 3,2822,039
ValparaisoChile 3,4892,168
AltaiChina 14,3418,911
BeijingChina 16,73010,396
ChangchunChina 16,89410,498
ChangduChina 15,4979,630
ChangshaChina 17,04210,590
ChengduChina 16,14810,034
ChongqingChina 16,41510,200
DuianChina 15,4759,616
ErlianChina 16,19610,064
GanzhouChina 17,31310,758
GuangzhouChina 17,20510,691
HaikouChina 16,87910,489
HailarChina 16,15810,040
HamiChina 14,9039,261
HetanChina 13,8618,613
JiuquanChina 15,4019,570
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,5218,402
KashiChina 13,5108,395
KunmingChina 16,09810,003
LanzhouChina 15,9819,931
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,9349,280
NanchangChina 17,32010,763
NanjingChina 17,41810,824
NanningChina 16,67110,359
PingbianChina 16,98110,552
QingdaoChina 17,27710,736
QiqiharChina 16,50110,254
RuoqiangChina 14,5589,047
ShanghaiChina 17,67810,986
ShantouChina 17,52810,892
ShenyangChina 17,00910,569
TaiyuanChina 16,61310,324
TaoyuanChina 17,94011,148
TengchongChina 15,6759,740
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 14,4148,957
Xi’AnChina 16,47910,240
XichangChina 16,0319,962
YanjiChina 17,14710,656
YichangChina 16,82310,454
YinchuanChina 16,0749,988
YiningChina 13,9158,647
ZhengzhouChina 16,85410,473
ZhijiangChina 16,76010,415
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,6622,897
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,6612,896
AraucaColombia 4,4352,756
BarranquillaColombia 5,0493,138
Benito SalasColombia 4,5662,837
BogotáColombia 4,5702,840
Camilo DazaColombia 4,6482,888
El CaranoColombia 4,8583,019
Las GaviotasColombia 4,2732,656
MatecanaColombia 4,7212,934
PeralesColombia 4,6432,885
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,1032,549
Rafael NunezColombia 5,0803,157
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,7583,578
Simon BolivarColombia 5,0223,121
VanguardiaColombia 4,4872,788
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,6472,266
YariguiesColombia 4,6942,917
MoroniComoros 8,8765,516
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,8143,613
LimonCosta Rica 5,7073,546
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,8733,650
San JoseCosta Rica 5,8023,605
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,9845,583
DubrovnikCroatia 9,0325,613
SibenikCroatia 8,9615,568
SplitCroatia 8,9805,580
ZagrebCroatia 9,1075,659
CamagueyCuba 6,0863,782
CasablancaCuba 6,5544,073
HavanaCuba 6,5444,067
WillemstadCuraçao 4,6902,914
FamagustaCyprus 9,8046,092
LarnacaCyprus 9,7676,069
LimassolCyprus 9,7096,033
NicosiaCyprus 9,7526,060
BrnoCzech Republic 9,3765,826
ChebCzech Republic 9,2005,717
MosnovCzech Republic 9,4955,900
PragueCzech Republic 9,3045,781
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5814,711
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9284,305
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2023,854
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2304,493
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9774,336
CopenhagenDenmark 9,6185,977
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,7196,040
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,4095,847
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,4445,869
MarstalDenmark 9,4615,879
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,5385,927
OdenseDenmark 9,4985,902
RandersDenmark 9,5615,942
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,6976,026
StudsgårdDenmark 9,4835,893
TønderDenmark 9,3915,836
TylstrupDenmark 9,6135,974
TystofteDenmark 9,5295,922
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,6636,004
VestervigDenmark 9,5105,910
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,6966,025
Melville HallDominica 4,4732,779
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,4433,382
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,3103,300
AzuaDominican Republic 5,3423,319
BaniDominican Republic 5,2903,287
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,3373,317
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,2833,283
CabreraDominican Republic 5,3763,341
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,3683,336
CotuiDominican Republic 5,3453,321
DajabonDominican Republic 5,4963,415
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,3813,344
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,4103,362
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,2423,258
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,4013,356
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,2583,267
HigueyDominican Republic 5,2083,237
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,4223,369
ImbertDominican Republic 5,4353,377
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,3833,345
JimaniDominican Republic 5,4013,356
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,2113,238
La VegaDominican Republic 5,3803,343
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,2593,268
LuperonDominican Republic 5,4683,398
MichesDominican Republic 5,2643,271
MocaDominican Republic 5,3973,354
MoncionDominican Republic 5,4433,382
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,5163,428
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,2993,293
NaguaDominican Republic 5,3503,324
NeybaDominican Republic 5,3813,344
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,3683,336
PimentelDominican Republic 5,3513,325
PoloDominican Republic 5,3393,318
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,4303,375
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,4273,373
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,3883,348
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,3753,340
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,2313,251
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,2923,289
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,3883,348
SamanaDominican Republic 5,3013,294
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,2823,282
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,4163,366
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,3243,308
San JuanDominican Republic 5,3953,352
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,1923,226
SanchezDominican Republic 5,3203,306
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,4153,365
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,4623,394
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,2733,277
TamayoDominican Republic 5,3613,331
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,3133,301
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,3373,317
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,4883,411
YamasaDominican Republic 5,3113,300
YasicaDominican Republic 5,4213,369
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,1024,414
CanarEcuador 4,6172,869
GuayaquilEcuador 4,7302,939
IzobambaEcuador 4,6882,913
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,7892,976
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,5742,842
MilagroEcuador 4,7042,923
OtavaloEcuador 4,6922,916
PichilingueEcuador 4,7402,946
PortoviejoEcuador 4,8433,009
PuyoEcuador 4,5692,840
QuitoEcuador 4,6922,916
RumipambaEcuador 4,6592,895
San GabrielEcuador 4,6692,901
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,2815,767
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,4345,863
AswanEgypt 9,1925,712
AsyutEgypt 9,1725,699
BahariyaEgypt 9,0485,623
Beni SuefEgypt 9,2775,765
CairoEgypt 9,3545,813
DabaaEgypt 9,1465,683
DakhlaEgypt 8,9145,539
El ArishEgypt 9,6105,972
El TorEgypt 9,4625,880
FarafraEgypt 8,9045,533
HelwanEgypt 9,3375,802
HurguadaEgypt 9,4195,853
IsmailiaEgypt 9,4505,872
KhargaEgypt 9,0545,626
KosseirEgypt 9,4235,856
LuxorEgypt 9,2605,754
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,0585,629
MinyaEgypt 9,1975,715
Port-SaidEgypt 9,4815,892
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,6255,981
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,5185,915
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,4435,868
SalloumEgypt 8,8995,530
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,7985,467
SohagEgypt 9,2105,723
St. KatrineEgypt 9,5215,916
TahrirEgypt 9,3195,791
TantaEgypt 9,3525,811
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,5484,069
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,4894,033
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,5494,069
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,4984,038
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,8773,652
AsmaraEritrea 9,4115,848
AssabEritrea 9,7096,033
MassawaEritrea 9,4785,890
TallinEstonia 10,4416,488
TartuEstonia 10,4706,506
VilsandiEstonia 10,2466,367
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,1515,686
GonderEthiopia 9,1525,687
NegeleEthiopia 9,0915,649
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,9942,482
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,4395,865
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,4225,855
Laucala BayFiji 14,1598,799
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,2678,866
NandiFiji 14,2678,866
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,7518,545
HelsinkiFinland 10,4866,516
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,5116,532
JoensuuFinland 10,8536,744
JokioinenFinland 10,4716,507
JyvskylFinland 10,6616,625
KajaaniFinland 10,8506,742
KuopioFinland 10,7776,697
KuusamoFinland 10,9986,834
LappeenrantaFinland 10,7046,652
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,2646,378
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,4866,516
OuluFinland 10,7886,704
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,9706,817
TampereFinland 10,5226,538
TurkuFinland 10,3976,461
VaasaFinland 10,5296,543
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,3885,212
BiarritzFrance 7,9404,934
BordeauxFrance 8,1015,034
BrestFrance 8,2525,128
CaenFrance 8,4915,276
ChateaurouxFrance 8,3935,215
DijonFrance 8,5985,343
GourdonFrance 8,1985,095
GrenobleFrance 8,4635,259
Le MansFrance 8,4125,228
LilleFrance 8,7725,451
LyonFrance 8,4655,260
MarseilleFrance 8,2975,156
MontpellierFrance 8,2395,120
NancyFrance 8,7705,450
NantesFrance 8,2605,133
NiceFrance 8,4275,236
ParisFrance 8,5895,337
PerpignanFrance 8,1105,039
StrasbourgFrance 8,8325,488
ToulonFrance 8,3095,164
ToulouseFrance 8,1035,035
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,9541,836
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,9291,820
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,9531,835
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,8331,760
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,1061,930
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,6106,593
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,6057,211
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,6057,212
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,4806,513
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,7006,028
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 11,0326,855
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 11,0646,875
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,9556,808
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,8086,095
BitamGabon 6,0683,770
CocobeachGabon 5,8273,621
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,1173,801
LambarnGabon 5,8143,613
LastourvilleGabon 6,0633,768
LibrevilleGabon 5,7833,594
MakokouGabon 6,1393,815
MayumbaGabon 5,7433,569
MitzicGabon 6,0133,737
MkamboGabon 6,2683,895
MoandaGabon 6,0953,787
MouilaGabon 5,8443,632
Port-GentilGabon 5,6633,519
TchibanGabon 5,8043,606
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,7723,587
BanjulGambia 4,3912,729
SukhumiGeorgia 10,7136,657
TbilisiGeorgia 10,9616,811
BerlinGermany 9,4225,855
BrockenGermany 9,2355,739
CologneGermany 8,9895,586
DresdenGermany 9,3515,811
ErfurtGermany 9,1925,712
EssenGermany 9,0245,608
FichtelbergGermany 9,2565,752
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,0075,597
GeisenheimGermany 8,9615,569
GorlitzGermany 9,4175,852
HamburgGermany 9,3445,806
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,3445,806
HannoverGermany 9,2395,741
HelgolandGermany 9,2875,771
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,9585,566
KarlsruheGermany 8,9075,535
KasselGermany 9,1385,679
KonstanzGermany 8,8485,498
LeipzigGermany 9,2985,778
LindenbergGermany 9,4465,870
MagdeburgGermany 9,3085,784
MunichGermany 9,0435,619
MünsterGermany 9,1005,655
NeustrelitzGermany 9,4755,888
NurembergGermany 9,0895,648
NurnbergGermany 9,0875,646
PotsdamGermany 9,4045,844
RostockGermany 9,4865,895
SchleswigGermany 9,3915,836
StuttgartGermany 8,9315,550
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,8775,516
ZugspitzeGermany 8,9285,548
AccraGhana 5,1193,181
KumasiGhana 5,0563,142
TamaleGhana 5,2953,290
GibraltarGibraltar 7,0964,410
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,4695,884
AthensGreece 9,1445,682
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1325,674
ChiosGreece 9,3505,810
CorfuGreece 8,9655,571
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,1445,682
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,1085,660
IoanninaGreece 9,0345,614
KalamataGreece 8,9645,570
KerkiraGreece 8,9655,571
Kythira IslandGreece 8,9945,589
LamiaGreece 9,1035,657
LarissaGreece 9,1455,683
LemnosGreece 9,3535,812
LimnosGreece 9,3675,821
MethoniGreece 8,9265,547
MilosGreece 9,1285,672
MitiliniGreece 9,4225,855
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,4205,854
NaxosGreece 9,2215,730
PatrasGreece 9,0135,601
RhodesGreece 9,3945,838
SamosGreece 9,3725,824
Skiros IslandGreece 9,2585,753
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,0335,613
ThessalonikiGreece 9,2375,740
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0205,605
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,9205,543
AasiaatGreenland 9,7766,075
AmmassalikGreenland 9,3775,827
AputiteqGreenland 9,6365,988
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,7106,655
FrederikshbGreenland 9,0175,603
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,5915,960
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,8176,100
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,0146,223
JakobshavnGreenland 9,8176,100
JulianehbGreenland 8,8485,498
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,5725,948
Kap TobinGreenland 10,0066,218
NanortalikGreenland 8,7795,456
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,8955,527
NordGreenland 11,2256,976
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,2715,761
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,7666,690
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,7625,445
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,5745,949
UpernavikGreenland 10,2456,366
UummannaqGreenland 9,9836,203
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,5542,830
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,5522,829
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,6714,146
BokeGuinea 4,2892,665
ConakryGuinea 4,2612,648
FaranahGuinea 4,5162,806
KankanGuinea 4,6572,894
KindiaGuinea 4,3562,707
KissidougouGuinea 4,5202,809
LabeGuinea 4,5022,798
MacentaGuinea 4,5002,796
MamouGuinea 4,4412,760
NzerekoreGuinea 4,5422,823
SiguiriGuinea 4,7482,951
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,3162,682
GeorgetownGuyana 3,4742,159
TimehriGuyana 3,4532,146
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,4403,380
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,2558,237
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,5828,440
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,4208,339
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,7378,536
Midway IslandHawaii 15,5789,680
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,4278,344
CatacamasHonduras 6,2793,902
CholutecaHonduras 6,2883,907
La CeibaHonduras 6,4143,986
La MesaHonduras 6,4904,033
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,1133,799
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,5254,055
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,3393,939
TelaHonduras 6,4674,019
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,28310,740
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,28410,740
BudapestHungary 9,4045,844
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,4115,848
DebrecenHungary 9,5645,943
KeszthelyHungary 9,2475,746
MiskolcHungary 9,5475,933
PecsHungary 9,2595,754
SzegedHungary 9,3925,837
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,2455,745
AkureyriIceland 9,5615,941
DalatangiIceland 9,5985,965
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,4695,884
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,3635,819
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,6766,012
ReykhólarIceland 9,4765,888
ReykjavíkIceland 9,3405,804
StykkisholmurIceland 9,4305,860
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,2865,771
AgraIndia 13,6468,480
AhmedabadIndia 13,0458,106
AkolaIndia 13,4478,356
AllahabadIndia 13,9948,696
AmritsarIndia 13,3838,316
BangaloreIndia 13,3238,279
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,0888,133
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,3448,914
BikanerIndia 13,1928,198
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,5978,449
CherrapunjiIndia 14,9969,319
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,9969,319
DaltonganjIndia 14,2148,833
DarbhangaIndia 14,4168,958
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,3139,515
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,3229,521
DumkaIndia 14,5389,034
DwarkaIndia 12,6737,875
GoaIndia 12,9968,076
GuwahatiIndia 14,9839,311
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,5278,406
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,3588,301
JagdalpurIndia 13,9318,657
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,6319,092
KotaIndia 13,4038,329
KozhikodeIndia 13,0858,131
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,6498,482
LudhianaIndia 13,4788,375
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,0338,099
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,8248,590
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,9768,063
MusulipatnamIndia 13,7788,562
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,6618,489
New DelhiIndia 13,5798,438
PambanIndia 13,3878,319
PuneIndia 13,0748,124
SagarIndia 13,6758,498
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,3978,325
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,1238,155
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,1238,155
VeravalIndia 12,7707,936
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,0368,722
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,20010,688
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,64110,341
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,4349,591
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,32610,145
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,47610,860
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,73811,022
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,2069,449
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,99410,560
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,1529,416
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,0609,980
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,65010,968
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,15010,036
AbadanIran 10,8706,755
ArakIran 11,1266,914
BabolsarIran 11,4527,116
Bandar AbbasIran 11,5387,170
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,1996,959
Bandar LengehIran 11,3697,065
BirjandIran 11,9437,422
BushehrIran 11,0636,875
ChahbaharIran 11,8997,394
DezfulIran 10,9466,802
EsfahanIran 11,2526,992
IranshahrIran 11,9547,428
KermanIran 11,6747,255
KermanshahIran 10,9026,775
Khoram AbadIran 10,9736,819
MashhadIran 12,0527,490
OroomiehIran 10,8336,732
RamsarIran 11,2867,013
RashtIran 11,2086,965
SemnanIran 11,4897,139
ShahroudIran 11,6457,236
ShirazIran 11,2476,989
TabrizIran 10,9516,805
TeheranIran 11,3087,027
YazdIran 11,4697,127
ZahedanIran 12,0247,472
ZanjanIran 11,0926,893
BaghdadIraq 10,6086,592
BasraIraq 10,8346,732
BelmulletIreland 8,5935,340
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,5535,315
ClaremorrisIreland 8,5775,330
ClonesIreland 8,6835,395
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,6395,368
CorkIreland 8,4195,232
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,4145,229
DublinIreland 8,6435,371
KilkennyIreland 8,5275,299
Malin HeadIreland 8,7895,462
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,5355,304
ShannonIreland 8,4815,270
ValentiaIreland 8,3635,197
EilatIsrael 9,6385,989
HaifaIsrael 9,7896,083
JerusalemIsrael 9,7656,068
Tel AvivIsrael 9,7446,055
AlbengaItaly 8,5105,288
AlgheroItaly 8,2605,133
AmendolaItaly 8,8015,469
AnconaItaly 8,8035,470
ArezzoItaly 8,6885,399
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,8445,496
BergamoItaly 8,7245,421
BolognaItaly 8,7335,427
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,8765,516
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,6825,395
BrindisiItaly 8,8945,527
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,2045,098
CameriItaly 8,6555,378
CampobassoItaly 8,7335,427
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,2975,156
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,2235,110
Cape FrascaItaly 8,2035,098
Cape MeleItaly 8,5065,286
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,6695,387
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,4825,271
CerviaItaly 8,7715,450
CiampinoItaly 8,6165,354
Cimone MountainItaly 8,6725,389
Cisa PassItaly 8,6485,374
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,5845,334
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,9295,549
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,4355,242
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,7255,422
DecimomannuItaly 8,2065,099
DobbiacoItaly 8,9475,560
FalconaraItaly 8,7935,464
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,6745,390
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,7855,459
FonniItaly 8,2815,146
FrontoneItaly 8,7475,435
FrosinoneItaly 8,6505,375
GelaItaly 8,3975,218
GenoaItaly 8,5795,331
GhediItaly 8,7395,430
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,8315,488
GrazzaniseItaly 8,6605,382
GrossetoItaly 8,5885,337
GrottaglieItaly 8,8465,497
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,3725,202
GuidoniaItaly 8,6395,368
IstranaItaly 8,8655,509
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,1765,080
LatinaItaly 8,6185,355
LatronicoItaly 8,7235,421
LecceItaly 8,8795,518
M. CalamitaItaly 8,5465,311
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,8055,472
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,5655,323
MilanItaly 8,6835,396
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,6665,385
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,5695,325
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,6625,383
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,3565,193
PadovaItaly 8,8325,488
Paganella MountainItaly 8,8375,492
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,4055,223
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,3955,217
PantelleriaItaly 8,2225,109
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,6955,403
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,2615,133
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,7035,408
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,7635,445
PiacenzaItaly 8,6695,387
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,6165,354
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,7865,460
Ponza IslandItaly 8,5765,330
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,7475,435
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,5965,342
PrizziItaly 8,3865,211
RadicofaniItaly 8,6435,371
Resia PassItaly 8,8535,502
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7765,453
RivoltoItaly 8,9425,556
Rolle PassItaly 8,8915,525
RomeItaly 8,6215,357
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,5935,340
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,9565,565
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,4705,264
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,8275,486
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,8665,509
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,6225,358
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,2835,147
Scuro MountainItaly 8,6995,406
SigonellaItaly 8,4685,262
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,8335,489
TarvisioItaly 9,0115,600
TermoliItaly 8,7855,459
TorinoItaly 8,5645,322
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,5725,327
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,3355,179
TrevicoItaly 8,7355,428
TrevisoItaly 8,8675,510
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,9625,569
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,5635,321
UdineItaly 8,9595,567
Ustica IslandItaly 8,4375,243
VeniceItaly 8,8665,510
VeronaItaly 8,7715,450
VicenzaItaly 8,8225,482
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,6125,351
ViterboItaly 8,6275,361
VolterraItaly 8,6245,359
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,7512,953
AdiakeIvory Coast 4,8122,990